All Nashville Homes Team — homes for sale near me in Nashville, TN

Homes for sale near me in Nashville, TN

All Nashville Homes Team

5.0 (28 Google reviews)
Closed now
  • Real Estate Agency

Contact & Location

Address
3401 Mallory Ln #100, Franklin, TN 37067, USA Nashville, TN

Open in Bing Maps © Microsoft Bing Maps

Hours

Weekly opening hours for All Nashville Homes Team
Monday 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Tuesday 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Wednesday 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Thursday 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Friday 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Saturday 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM
Sunday 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM

Amenities & Services

  • Wheelchair accessible

Google Reviews

a year ago

I want to highly recommend Michael West if you are looking to buy or sell a home. I did not realize the importance of having a realtor represent you until I went through the process myself. Michael goes above and beyond and truly cares about his clients. He becomes an advocate for you, which in time of purchasing a home is what you need. He always answers his phone or text when you have even the littlest question which as a buyer or seller is very important. Taking into consideration, I purchased a home in middle Tennessee from the West Coast and Michael did all the legwork for me. Thank you so much, Michael. You are the best.

a year ago

Highly recommended! I cannot express enough gratitude for Michael West. He went above and beyond his duties as a real estate agent by assisting one of his clients to seek help for her mental health concerns at a time of critical need. His genuine care and concern for people truly shine through his actions. His compassion and dedication are unparalleled. If you’re looking for a real estate agent who truly cares about you and your needs, look no further than Michael West. He is not just a professional; he is a lifesaver.

a year ago

Highly recommend! Michael is extremely knowledgeable and goes out of his way to help his clients find their dream home. He assists through the entire process including any inspection issues and will go to bat for his clients.

3 years ago

We’ve sold several homes in our lifetime and never encountered the level of service or commitment I received from Michael and his team. Michael and his associate Denise Lynch are the utmost professionals and genuinely care about the clients they represent. They thoroughly understand the Nashville housing market and go above-and-beyond helping the seller prepare their property for top-dollar. Michael’s team helped us at every step with our renovation efforts to quickly get our home to market. Everything from assisting with selecting the latest trends in flooring and paint to running errands and happily answering our barrage of questions and concerns. I never imagined that I would get the asking price Michael communicated in the beginning, let alone selling in three days over the asking price! If you’re looking to buy or sell in Nashville I HIGHLY recommend you contact Michael West and his team.

2 years ago

Awesome experience! Michael goes over and above to help you and genuinely cares about people. He was available every time I needed him, even last minute. Very honest! If only there were more people like him. Will definitely use him again in the future.

Common Questions

Quick answers about finding places near me.

What is the phone number for All Nashville Homes Team?

Call All Nashville Homes Team at (615) 332-5422.

What are the hours for All Nashville Homes Team in Nashville?

Monday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM Tuesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM Wednesday: 9:00 AM – 9:00 PM See full weekly hours on this page.

Where is All Nashville Homes Team located?

All Nashville Homes Team is located at 3401 Mallory Ln #100, Franklin, TN 37067, USA.

Is All Nashville Homes Team open now?

No, All Nashville Homes Team is currently closed. Check the hours section for today's schedule.

How do I get directions to All Nashville Homes Team?

Use the Directions button on this page for Bing Maps navigation to All Nashville Homes Team in Nashville, TN.

What is the rating for All Nashville Homes Team?

All Nashville Homes Team has a 5.0 star rating based on 28 Google reviews.

Is All Nashville Homes Team a good homes for sale near me option?

Yes. All Nashville Homes Team is listed in our homes for sale near me directory for Nashville, TN with ratings, hours, and directions.